FL > Lady Lake
Stonewood Manor
Welcome to Stonewood Manor, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$315,000
Average Sales Price
1
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt1/39 39Active
$315,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$294,000
$309,000
4.9%314 STONE CASTLE LOOP, Lady Lake, FL 32159
3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt
Listed by Regina Rodriguez CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

$369,900
$369,900
318 STONE CASTLE LOOP, Lady Lake, FL 32159
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
Listed by Alex Vonhartman CARLINO REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2 2
Bedrooms 4 4
Year Built 2015 2015
Lot Size 14,374 Sqft 14,374 Sqft
Taxes $2,915 $2,915
Population
9
9 in 2020
Density
627.8
per square mile
Households
3
40% with children