FL > Fruitland Park
Zephyr Lake Estates
Welcome to Zephyr Lake Estates, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
-
Average Sales Price
-
Total Listings
RECENTLY SOLD
$1,950,000
$2,299,000
15.2%2520 US HIGHWAY 441/27, Fruitland Park, FL 34731
8,380 SqFt
Listed by Daniel Tatro GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE

$233,000
$244,900
4.9%707 MAPLE AVE, Fruitland Park, FL 34731
3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt
Listed by Maru Reyes WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
162
162 in 2020
Density
1.7K
per square mile
Households
61
42% with children