FL > Fruitland Park
Villages of Fruitland Park Leo Villas
Welcome to Villages of Fruitland Park Leo Villas, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
-
Average Sales Price
-
Total Listings
RECENTLY SOLD
$473,000
$479,900
1.4%845 VASQUEZ AVE, The Villages, FL 32163
3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt
Listed by Jenny Wang RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD

$405,000
$439,000
7.7%857 VASQUEZ AVE, The Villages, FL 32163
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt
Listed by Holly Weiss ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

$425,000
$425,000
832 PARRISH PL, The Villages, FL 32163
3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt
Listed by Dave Monty NEXTHOME SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
Population
6
6 in 2020
Density
366.4
per square mile
Households
2
35% with children