• Home
  • Blog
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

    8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

    Listed by Gail Damon REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    Stellar MLS
    2863 PADDOCK AVE, North Port, FL 34288

    $430,000

    $344,950

    24.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt

    2863 PADDOCK AVE, North Port, FL 34288

    Listed by Patricia Upp LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2263 W SWANSON DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    $254,500

    $254,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

    2263 W SWANSON DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    Listed by Jade Chun BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    3000 CLARCONA RD #554, Apopka, FL 32703

    $41,000

    $55,000

    25.5%
    0.05 Acres

    3000 CLARCONA RD #554, Apopka, FL 32703

    Listed by Omar Galan LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    11345 HANIS ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    $295,000

    $299,900

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,080 SqFt

    11345 HANIS ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    Listed by Joe Freitas FREITAS REALTY CORP

    Stellar MLS
    9625 WILD BEGONIA LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    $420,000

    $424,900

    1.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,466 SqFt

    9625 WILD BEGONIA LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    Listed by Katherine Britton BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    23015 MAYFAIR RD, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    $345,000

    $347,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

    23015 MAYFAIR RD, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Listed by Joshua Miller REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC

    Stellar MLS
    7406 MINT JULEP DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    $412,000

    $419,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

    7406 MINT JULEP DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by Jessica Socci-Seifert EXIT ELITE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    5050 68TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

    $319,000

    $325,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    5050 68TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

    Listed by Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    Stellar MLS
    4246 65TH PL E, Sarasota, FL 34243

    $482,500

    $497,900

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt

    4246 65TH PL E, Sarasota, FL 34243

    Listed by Matt Cannon LLC COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    4277 RIVER BEACON BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

    $465,328

    $465,328

    5 Beds3 Baths3,011 SqFt

    4277 RIVER BEACON BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1009 BEACH ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

    $475,000

    $468,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,351 SqFt

    1009 BEACH ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

    Listed by Bob Helphenstine FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    Stellar MLS
    331 TRALEE ST, Largo, FL 33770

    $410,000

    $410,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,191 SqFt

    331 TRALEE ST, Largo, FL 33770

    Listed by Rachel Alexander SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    4273 SW 52ND LANE RD, Ocala, FL 34474

    $429,990

    $429,990

    4 Beds3 Baths3,313 SqFt

    4273 SW 52ND LANE RD, Ocala, FL 34474

    Listed by Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    Stellar MLS
    106 W CREST AVE, Tampa, FL 33603

    $366,000

    $329,000

    11.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

    106 W CREST AVE, Tampa, FL 33603

    Listed by Rachel Sample SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    2820 NEWCOMBE LN, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    $255,000

    $250,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    2820 NEWCOMBE LN, Kissimmee, FL 34741

    Listed by Jenn Manzella FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

    Stellar MLS
    77 MALAUKA PASS, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

    $264,900

    $264,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

    77 MALAUKA PASS, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

    Listed by Rafael Eliasquevitch Mantovani M2M REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    3897 TALAH DR, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    $835,000

    $825,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

    3897 TALAH DR, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

    Listed by Angie Haddon LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    13803 LAZY OAK DR, Tampa, FL 33613

    $285,000

    $305,000

    6.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt

    13803 LAZY OAK DR, Tampa, FL 33613

    Listed by Amber Dahlquist 54 REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    OAKRIDGE DR, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    $20,000

    $20,000

    0.36 Acres

    OAKRIDGE DR, Lady Lake, FL 32159

    Listed by Eric Campbell LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    214 MAJORS LN #A, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    $236,000

    $236,900

    0.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,217 SqFt

    214 MAJORS LN #A, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Listed by Carmen Quintana COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE

    Stellar MLS
    3126 SWAN LN, Safety Harbor, FL 34695

    $585,000

    $585,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt

    3126 SWAN LN, Safety Harbor, FL 34695

    Listed by Edward Dimotta PA LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2815 SW 89TH PL, Ocala, FL 34476

    $185,000

    $196,900

    6.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    2815 SW 89TH PL, Ocala, FL 34476

    Listed by Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    10630 MEDFORD LAKE DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    $380,000

    $380,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,993 SqFt

    10630 MEDFORD LAKE DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by Carla Navas LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    bwsellsflorida white key logolptrealty_powerpacks_logos_white_vertical
    LPT Realty
    Brian Williams
    +1(352) 978-1284
    bwsellsflorida@gmail.com
    1400 International Pkwy, South Lake Mary, FL 32746

    Get My App

      • Home
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
      • Blog
        About
      • Buy
        1. All Listings

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.